From September 19, 2020 09:00 until September 19, 2020 17:00
At Ivesley Equestrian
Categories: Competitions
Classes £35 entry fee per class (Show Cross), £28 per class (Hunter Trial), Pairs £44 (Hunter Trial). Fees include medical cover.
Class 1a: 55cm HT - Fences 55cm max.
Class 1b: 55cm SX - Fences 55cm max.
Class 1c: 55cm Pairs - Fences 55cm max
Class 2a: 70cm HT - Fences 70cm.
Class 2b: 70cm SX - Fences 70cm.
Class 2c: 70cm Pairs - Fences 70cm.
Class 3a: 80cm HT - Fences 80cm max.
Class 3b: 80cm SX - Fences 80cm max.
Class 3c: 80cm Pairs - Fences 80cm max
Class 4a: 90cm HT Open - Fences 90cm max.
Class 4b: 90cm SX Open - Fences 90cm max.
Class 5a: 100cm HT Open- Fences 100cm max.
Class 5b: 100cm SX Open- Fences 100cm max.
For the SX, the scoring is based on SJ and XC faults and SJ Time.
For the HT, the scoring is based on XC timed section and XC faults.
No. | Name | Class | J/S | Horse | XC Faults | XC Time | XC Time Faults | SJ Time | SJ Faults | Total Faults | Place | Note |
19 | Freddie Nicholson | 55cm (HT) | Junior | Vini | 0 | 01:03.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
4 | Darcey Mcgurk | 55cm (HT) | Junior | Talia | 0 | 00:55.3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |||
14 | Megan Bonner | 55cm (HT) | Junior | Parisien Love Affair | 0 | 00:53.1 | 9 | 9 | 3 | |||
22 | Jessica Reay | 55cm (HT) | Junior | Solly | 40 | 00:51.9 | 10 | 50 | 4 | |||
3 | Keira Mcgurk | 55cm (HT) | Junior | Country Rendezvous | 40 | 01:15.8 | 15 | 55 | 5 | |||
25 | Olivia Harewood | 55cm (HT) | Junior | Lilly | 40 | 01:34.7 | 33 | 73 | 6 | |||
1 | Lily Dolewska | 55cm (HT) | Junior | Sparky | E | 00:47.3 | 45 | E | Eliminated Fence 9 - 3 refusals | |||
7 | Hollie Mcneill | 55cm (HT) | Junior | Amicis Rosalie | E | 01:16.0 | 14 | E | Eliminated Fence 6 - 3 refusals | |||
12 | Nasreen Malik | 55cm (HT) | Senior | Tom-Boy | 0 | 01:00.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||
16 | Tracy Russell | 55cm (HT) | Senior | Barney | 0 | 00:56.2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | |||
27 | Sarah Davison | 55cm (HT) | Senior | Spencer | 0 | 00:54.4 | 8 | 8 | 3 | |||
10 | Fiona Lyons | 55cm (HT) | Senior | Jjays Dakota | 20 | 01:16.9 | 15 | 35 | 4 | |||
8 | Mia Simblet | 55cm (SX) | Junior | Flame | 0 | 00:52.5 | 02:01.3 | 0 | 1 | |||
20 | Layla Kirkbride | 55cm (SX) | Junior | Hakuna Matata | 0 | 00:51.3 | 02:01.4 | 0 | 2 | |||
11 | Heidi Short | 55cm (SX) | Junior | Banmorith Mr Frosty | 0 | 01:12.3 | 02:19.2 | 0 | 3 | |||
13 | Molly Bartlett | 55cm (SX) | Junior | Stepping Up Johnny | 0 | 01:04.0 | 02:15.1 | 8 | 8 | 4 | ||
5 | Lucy Mcgrath | 55cm (SX) | Junior | Bertie | 20 | 01:37.7 | 20 | 5 | ||||
26 | Lily Dolewska | 55cm (SX) | Junior | Sparky | E | 00:55.7 | 01:30.0 | E | Eliminated Fence 12 - 3 Refusals | |||
29 | Lesley Moore | 55cm (SX) | Senior | Molly | 0 | 00:50.6 | 01:16.7 | 0 | 1 | |||
17 | Kristy Hunton | 55cm (SX) | Senior | Bruce | 0 | 00:53.4 | 01:47.2 | 0 | 2 | |||
23 | Martin Young | 55cm (SX) | Senior | Kitty | 0 | 01:01.1 | 01:47.4 | 0 | 3 | |||
15 | Rachael Smurthwaite | 55cm (SX) | Senior | Archie | 0 | 01:10.7 | 02:16.4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||
28 | Jessica Burdess and Olivia Graham | 55cm Pairs (HT) | - | Monty and Wendy | 0 | 01:07.0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | |||
21 | Julia Dent and Paula Ellis | 55cm Pairs (HT) | - | Chunky Toaster | 0 | 00:55.8 | 6 | 6 | 2 | |||
9 | Cameron Eccles and Maddi Coxon | 55cm Pairs (HT) | - | Pepper and Owen | 0 | 00:55.5 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |||
2 | Olivia Cleasby and Aimee Wesson | 55cm Pairs (HT) | - | Solo and Apollo | 0 | 01:15.9 | 14 | 14 | 4 | |||
18 | Catherine Grant and Olivia Morris | 55cm Pairs (HT) | - | Forever Mr Bumblebee and Bracken | 20 | 01:14.5 | 20 | 5 | ||||
6 | Lynsey Bainbridge and Ruby Hird | 55cm Pairs (HT) | - | Dots and Micky | 20 | 01:05.7 | 3 | 23 | 6 | |||
24 | Jill Barker and Karen Mcfarlane | 55cm Pairs (HT) | - | Surf and Star | 20 | 00:52.4 | 10 | 30 |
No. | Name | Class | J/S | Horse | XC Faults | XC Time | XC Time Faults | SJ Time | SJ Faults | Total Faults | Place | Note |
49 | Heidi Henderson | 70cm (HT) | Junior | Neebro Gucci and Squawk | 0 | 42.46 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
38 | Polly Nicholson | 70cm (HT) | Junior | Pingu | 0 | 35.35 | 6 | 6 | 2 | |||
32 | Macy Robinson | 70cm (HT) | Junior | Light Bay Lil Big | 80 | 72.59 | 31 | 111 | 3 | |||
41 | Emily Diamond | 70cm (HT) | Junior | Nelson Iii | E | 43.18 | 2 | E | Eliminated Fence 2 - 3 refusals | |||
175 | Poppy Cleaver | 70cm (HT) | Junior | Red | E | |||||||
46 | Jennifer Wales | 70cm (HT) | Senior | Silver Rose | 0 | 42.11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
86 | Caroline Graham | 70cm (HT) | Senior | Romulus | 0 | 42.47 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
66 | Sarah Wilkinson | 70cm (HT) | Senior | Dundie | 0 | 38.09 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |||
81 | Clare Ramshaw | 70cm (HT) | Senior | General Nuisance | 0 | 37.43 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||
84 | Rebekah Chambers | 70cm (HT) | Senior | Uncle Bucc | 0 | 37.19 | 4 | 4 | 5 | |||
77 | Jennifer Green | 70cm (HT) | Senior | Cap Benat | 0 | 36.71 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |||
64 | Yael Baron | 70cm (HT) | Senior | Qurespo | 0 | 46.67 | 5 | 5 | ||||
34 | Jo Nicholson | 70cm (HT) | Senior | Orla | 0 | 35.57 | 6 | 6 | ||||
68 | Helen Hardy | 70cm (HT) | Senior | Apache Pony | 0 | 34.37 | 7 | 7 | ||||
51 | Megan Munkley | 70cm (HT) | Senior | Glenbrook Victory | 0 | 32.78 | 9 | 9 | ||||
174 | Shannon Bates | 70cm (HT) | Senior | Danielle's Boy | 0 | 31.48 | 10 | 10 | ||||
30 | Hannah Proudlock | 70cm (HT) | Senior | Sienna | 0 | 28.59 | 13 | 13 | ||||
57 | Kimberley Hardy | 70cm (HT) | Senior | Woodside Rambler | 0 | 28.18 | 13 | 13 | ||||
55 | Julie Thompson | 70cm (HT) | Senior | Flint | 20 | 43.92 | 2 | 22 | ||||
36 | Sarah Hillam | 70cm (HT) | Senior | Betty | 20 | 46.81 | 5 | 25 | ||||
44 | Stephanie Anderson | 70cm (HT) | Senior | Painted Angel | 20 | 46.71 | 5 | 25 | ||||
73 | Shannon Bates | 70cm (HT) | Senior | Sadburgh Sox | 20 | 35.41 | 6 | 26 | ||||
60 | Heather Mcneill | 70cm (HT) | Senior | Eye On The Prize | 40 | 39.07 | 3 | 43 | ||||
62 | Barry Sexton | 70cm (HT) | Senior | Fern Hill Danaher | 80 | 45.09 | 3 | 83 | ||||
71 | Kate Fisher | 70cm (HT) | Senior | October Sunrise | 100 | 43.26 | 2 | 102 | ||||
82 | Nancie Pigg | 70cm (SX) | Junior | Connie | 0 | 36.7 | 01:35.7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
37 | Zara Scott-Priestley | 70cm (SX) | Junior | Bryn | 0 | 52.83 | 01:58.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
80 | Philippa Morgan | 70cm (SX) | Junior | Holly | 0 | 35.13 | 01:27.3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||
56 | Mia Connolly | 70cm (SX) | Junior | Currabawn Desire | 20 | 51.02 | 01:32.9 | 0 | 20 | 4 | ||
52 | Niamh Windram | 70cm (SX) | Junior | Elle Est Belle | 20 | 35.79 | 01:51.8 | 8 | 28 | 5 | ||
43 | Jessica Burdess | 70cm (SX) | Junior | Reggie | E | 32.39 | 01:22.1 | E | Eliminated Fence 8 - error of course | |||
76 | Alice Light | 70cm (SX) | Junior | Spyro | Rtd | 01:26.3 | E | Unseated rider at Fence 4 | ||||
39 | Jessica Reay | 70cm (SX) | Junior | Solly | 01:40.4 | Rtd | ||||||
65 | Lisa Bendelow | 70cm (SX) | Senior | Sowermire Freya | 0 | 39.67 | 01:26.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
74 | Rachel Palmer | 70cm (SX) | Senior | Molly | 0 | 34.88 | 01:33.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
54 | Claire Proctor | 70cm (SX) | Senior | Betty | 0 | 34.09 | 01:41.5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
72 | Stephanie Lynch | 70cm (SX) | Senior | Time Of My Life | 0 | 33.01 | 01:45.7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
50 | Rebecca Mann | 70cm (SX) | Senior | Henry | 0 | 37.48 | 01:46.3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
48 | Kristy Hunton | 70cm (SX) | Senior | Alfie | 0 | 41.46 | 01:52.8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
45 | Jane Bowman | 70cm (SX) | Senior | Mr Jones | 0 | 42.63 | 01:24.6 | 4 | 4 | |||
67 | Anne Hansen | 70cm (SX) | Senior | Iona Of Kingsborough | 0 | 27.83 | 01:38.9 | 4 | 4 | |||
78 | Sally Mcmahon | 70cm (SX) | Senior | Black Cat Dancer | 0 | 44.78 | 01:59.2 | 4 | 4 | |||
59 | Maddie Atkinson | 70cm (SX) | Senior | Abidjan(Fr) | 0 | 40.09 | 01:45.8 | 8 | 8 | |||
85 | Jordan Cox | 70cm (SX) | Senior | Roll The Dice | 20 | 45.09 | 01:57.3 | 8 | 28 | |||
35 | Beth Henderson | 70cm (SX) | Senior | Solero | 40 | 49.96 | 02:28.5 | 4 | 44 | |||
61 | Izzy De Santis | 70cm (SX) | Senior | Jelly Bean | E | 64.2 | 23 | 02:25.0 | 16 | E | Elminated Fence 4 - 3 refusals | |
69 | Verity Deschacht | 70cm (SX) | Senior | Briarwood Mystery | Rtd | E | E | Eliminated - Show Jumping | ||||
33 | Liz Turnbull | 70cm (SX) | Senior | Mango | DNC | |||||||
53 | Helen Gamble and Andrea Clymo | 70cm Pairs (HT) | Senior | Pippy and Buster | 0 | 41.53 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
47 | Charlotte Lockey and Jill Vasey | 70cm Pairs (HT) | Senior | Loughmaine Lady and Nyton Village Warden | 0 | 42.36 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
75 | Julie Thompson and Caitlin Sawley | 70cm Pairs (HT) | Senior | Flint and Harry | 0 | 43.35 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||
58 | Linzi Hardy and Charlotte Warburton | 70cm Pairs (HT) | Senior | Rocco and Buzz | 0 | 37.25 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||
63 | Angela Dixon and Kelly Pattinson | 70cm Pairs (HT) | Senior | Pearl and Sea Scout | 0 | 36.15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||
70 | Helen Hardy and Megan Munkley | 70cm Pairs (HT) | Senior | Apache Pony and Glenbrook Victory | 0 | 34.67 | 7 | 7 | 6 | |||
83 | Fiona Miller and Terrie-Leigh Mcfee | 70cm Pairs (HT) | Senior | Broomsfarm Joe and Luna Eclipse | 0 | 30.95 | 11 | 11 | ||||
31 | Catherine Willoughby & Elizabeth Katzensteiner | 70cm Pairs (HT) | Senior | Hugo and Snickers | 20 | 37.61 | 4 | 24 | ||||
42 | Kate Sawyer and Beth Grant | 70cm Pairs (HT) | Senior | Indoona and Luna | 20 | 51.37 | 10 | 30 | ||||
79 | Lisa Quinn and Nancie Pigg | 70cm Pairs (HT) | Senior | Jasper and Toffee | 40 | 55.88 | 14 | 54 |
80cm Results
No. | Name | Class | J/S | Horse | XC Faults | XC Time | XC Time Faults | SJ Time | SJ Faults | Total Faults | Place | Note |
103 | Jessie Combe | 80cm (HT) | Junior | Finn | 0 | 76.34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
109 | Demi-Leigh Gair | 80cm (HT) | Junior | Cooley | 0 | 79.49 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||
89 | Libby Taylor | 80cm (HT) | Junior | Venus | 0 | 71.62 | 5 | 5 | 3 | |||
101 | Zoe Ward | 80cm (HT) | Junior | Derek B | 0 | 71.09 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |||
113 | Lorraine Russell | 80cm (HT) | Senior | My Master Blue | 0 | 76.83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
172 | Anna Dawson | 80cm (HT) | Senior | Molly | 0 | 74.05 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
131 | Sue Bell | 80cm (HT) | Senior | War Joey | 0 | 78.84 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||
119 | Nicole Avison | 80cm (HT) | Senior | Flin | 0 | 70.62 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |||
115 | Vikkie Wilkinson | 80cm (HT) | Senior | Blackfoot Pocatello | 0 | 68.34 | 8 | 8 | 5 | |||
137 | Rachael Smith | 80cm (HT) | Senior | Arthur | 0 | 66.95 | 9 | 9 | 6 | |||
107 | Annie Ross | 80cm (HT) | Senior | Lula | 0 | 66.73 | 10 | 10 | ||||
123 | Caroline Graham | 80cm (HT) | Senior | Casino Royale | 0 | 66.5 | 10 | 10 | ||||
125 | Victoria Simpson | 80cm (HT) | Senior | And Me | 0 | 66.12 | 10 | 10 | ||||
97 | Gabrielle Wheatley | 80cm (HT) | Senior | Volatis Defiant | 160 | 121.71 | 45 | 205 | ||||
135 | Ashley Suddes | 80cm (HT) | Senior | Leena | DNC | |||||||
91 | Jamie Knight | 80cm (HT) | Senior | Bentley | E | 80.52 | 4 | E | Eliminated Fence 15 - Unseated rider | |||
95 | Shannon Bates | 80cm (HT) | Senior | Burnley Buccaneer | E | 72.66 | 4 | E | Eliminated Fence 1 - 3 refusals | |||
116 | Ruby Sheridan | 80cm (SX) | Junior | Kalli | 0 | 70.31 | 01:37.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
120 | Erikka Rayson | 80cm (SX) | Junior | Junior Star | 0 | 74.59 | 01:38.3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
114 | Olivia Dent | 80cm (SX) | Junior | Lance | 0 | 86.56 | 01:50.3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
92 | Will Stokoe | 80cm (SX) | Junior | Mollie Mac | 0 | 83.09 | 01:35.2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||
128 | Emily Scott | 80cm (SX) | Junior | Blaney Castle | 120 | 87.25 | 01:38.0 | 0 | 120 | 5 | ||
122 | Ben Summers | 80cm (SX) | Junior | Dalefoot Ripple | DNC | |||||||
126 | Laura Forsyth | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Pride Of Diamonds | 0 | 70.72 | 01:30.9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
94 | Gail Wilson | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Silvan Stream | 0 | 65.9 | 01:31.6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
121 | Liam Walton | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Lexi | 0 | 68.49 | 01:32.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
88 | Samantha Morgan | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Clare Island Star | 0 | 70.71 | 01:34.6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
110 | Joanne Owens | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Westwick Paddy | 0 | 80.94 | 01:36.3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
96 | Helen Musgrave | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Albert | 0 | 69.31 | 01:37.5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
98 | Rebecca Ross | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Moose | 0 | 70.65 | 01:41.7 | 0 | 0 | |||
108 | Abbie Curtis | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Basil | 0 | 67.82 | 01:45.2 | 0 | 0 | |||
118 | Eva Atherton | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Jinks | 0 | 78.87 | 01:56.2 | 0 | 0 | |||
127 | Jaime Watson | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Apollo'S Sun | 0 | 67.15 | 01:29.1 | 4 | 4 | |||
87 | Matilda Harrison | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Calico Rose | 0 | 76.78 | 01:46.5 | 4 | 4 | |||
106 | Helen Sharp | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Sunny | 0 | 81.23 | 01:53.0 | 4 | 4 | |||
112 | Katy Brown | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Midnight Dancer Vi | 0 | 75.21 | 01:58.1 | 4 | 4 | |||
90 | Sue Bell | 80cm (SX) | Senior | War Joey | 0 | 82.51 | 01:58.4 | 4 | 4 | |||
102 | Stephanie Anderon | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Miss Macanandy | 0 | 76.89 | 02:02.3 | 8 | 8 | |||
104 | Joanne Smith | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Grace | 20 | 83.36 | 01:45.4 | 0 | 20 | |||
173 | Louise Smales | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Lucy | 40 | 94.96 | 01:41.3 | 8 | 48 | |||
100 | Megan West | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Turbo Tubby | DNC | |||||||
124 | Ginny Rutherford | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Byrneskil Kaie | DNC | |||||||
130 | Lucy Ohlson | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Fred | E | 85.66 | 01:23.4 | E | Jumped wrong fence at 17 | |||
134 | Megan Birbeck | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Moshillian Offaly Moon | E | 01:44.4 | Rtd | Eliminated - Fence 12 - Unseated rider | ||||
132 | Helen Latimer | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Hamish | E | 01:50.8 | 8 | Rtd | Eliminated - Fence 4 - Rider fall. | |||
136 | Andrea Dewart | 80cm (SX) | Senior | Fergus | E | 100.4 | E | E | Rtd | Eliminated - Fence 17 - Unseated rider | ||
99 | Summer Jennings and Alex Gibson | 80cm Pairs (HT) | Junior | Manny &Bon Bon | 0 | 78.79 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||
129 | Ruby Beales and Lucy Lowery | 80cm Pairs (HT) | Junior | Tri-Coloured Clover and Ellie | 0 | 72.88 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |||
93 | Hannah and Amy Young | 80cm Pairs (HT) | Senior | Hillgarth Dreamcatcher and Harold | 0 | 79.98 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |||
111 | Saffron Atchison and Sophie Bowes | 80cm Pairs (HT) | Junior | Jd and Lily | 0 | 80.5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||
105 | Francesca Stobbs and Olivia Dent | 80cm Pairs (HT) | Junior | Angel and Lance | 0 | 88.01 | 12 | 12 | 5 | |||
133 | Will and Charlie Bailey | 80cm Pairs (HT) | Junior | Rainbows Gem and Foxy | 20 | 76.34 | 0 | 20 | 6 | |||
117 | Anna Wilson and Elin Wilson | 80cm Pairs (HT) | Junior | Henry and Jazz | 20 | 82.54 | 6 | 26 |
No. | Name | Class | J/S | Horse | XC Faults | XC Time | XC Time Faults | SJ Time | SJ Faults | Total Faults | Place | Note |
141 | Molly Burnside | 90cm (HT) | Junior | Flower Boy | 0 | 75.18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
155 | Charlee Rayson | 90cm (HT) | Junior | Amarone Gentleman | 0 | 76.21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
152 | Amelia Rowland | 90cm (HT) | Junior | Slipstream | 0 | 77.2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||
139 | Tessa Stephenson | 90cm (HT) | Junior | Chip | 0 | 72.56 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||
148 | Zara Bowden | 90cm (HT) | Junior | Samthan'S Sariska | 40 | 74.32 | 1 | 41 | 5 | |||
159 | Charlotte Hewick-Crawford | 90cm (HT) | Junior | Killineen Paolo | Dnc | |||||||
157 | Lucy Scrimger | 90cm (HT) | Senior | Kirtle Panzer | 20 | 78.26 | 3 | 23 | 1 | |||
143 | Nikki Lawson | 90cm (HT) | Senior | Puzzle | 20 | 82.87 | 7 | 27 | 2 | |||
163 | Sam Harrison | 90cm (HT) | Senior | Man Cub | 40 | 86.51 | 11 | 51 | 3 | |||
145 | Ashley Suddes | 90cm (HT) | Senior | Jack | Dnc | |||||||
144 | Ella Pigg | 90cm (SX) | Junior | Connie | 0 | 69.07 | 01:26.7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
150 | Will Bailey | 90cm (SX) | Junior | Rainbows Gem | 0 | 65.6 | 01:28.9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
160 | Erin Smith | 90cm (SX) | Junior | Bruno | 0 | 74.59 | 01:48.9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
153 | Will Telfer | 90cm (SX) | Junior | Gerry | Dnc | |||||||
138 | Ayla Forster-Blenkinsop | 90cm (SX) | Senior | Frodo Baggins | 0 | 70.28 | 01:37.9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
140 | Jordan Cox | 90cm (SX) | Senior | Plasucha Olympian | 0 | 68.55 | 01:40.9 | 0 | 0 | 2= | ||
147 | Ellie Cockbain | 90cm (SX) | Senior | Maggies | 0 | 73.32 | 01:40.9 | 0 | 0 | 2= | ||
142 | Sara Burdess | 90cm (SX) | Senior | Cenza | 0 | 72.59 | 01:41.4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
156 | Julia Smith | 90cm (SX) | Senior | Marvin | 0 | 70.49 | 01:42.2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
151 | Ayla Forster-Blenkinsop | 90cm (SX) | Senior | Divine Image | 0 | 72.69 | 01:45.3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | ||
149 | Andrew Hewitt | 90cm (SX) | Senior | Cruise | 0 | 72.01 | 01:25.3 | 8 | 8 | |||
154 | Emily Davies | 90cm (SX) | Senior | Steel Rivie | 40 | 100.65 | 01:54.0 | 4 | 44 | |||
158 | Miss Helen Victoria Morrell | 90cm (SX) | Senior | Bella | 0 | 87.61 | E | E | ||||
146 | David Grieves | 90cm (SX) | Senior | George | Dnc |
100cm Results
No. | Name | Class | J/S | Horse | XC Faults | XC Time | XC Time Faults | SJ Time | SJ Faults | Total Faults | Place | Note |
169 | Molly Keegan Price | 100cm (HT) | Junior | Minskip Murphy | 0 | 67.89 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
165 | Alice Darnton | 100cm (HT) | Junior | Octavia | 0 | 71.92 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |||
170 | Alexander Gibson | 100cm (HT) | Junior | Bonbon | 0 | 62.09 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||
167 | Lucy Lowery | 100cm (HT) | Junior | Shanbally Kitkat | E | 61.49 | 7 | E | Error of Course at 18. Jumped 80cm jump. | |||
168 | Caroline Bateson | 100cm (HT) | Senior | Lance | 0 | 65.49 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
171 | Lauren Belt | 100cm (HT) | Senior | To Begin | 0 | 71.79 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |||
161 | David Smith | 100cm (HT) | Senior | Arthur | 0 | 78.7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |||
166 | Felix Moran | 100cm (SX) | Junior | Athenry Gypsy | 0 | 1 | ||||||
164 | Tom Wealleans | 100cm (SX) | Junior | Charlie | 20 | 76.96 | 01:48.3 | 4 | 24 | 2 | ||
162 | Lucy Wealleans | 100cm (SX) | Junior | Landsbrook Spartacus | 20 | 76.82 | 01:50.9 | 8 | 28 | 3 |
Entry to Ivesley property and participation in this event are subject to our standard Terms of Entry, which includes some useful definitions. In entering the event you are agreeing to those terms, so please read them.
Competition Guidelines